Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Lesholukalay

Map of Lesholukalay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lesholo Kelay,Lesholokay,Lesholukalay,Leshowlo Kalay,Lesolo Kalay,Les̲h̲owlo Kalay,Lês̲h̲ōlō Kêlay,Lês̲h̲ōlōkay,Lěšolo Kalay,لښولو کلی,لښولوکی, Lesholukalay


Welcome to the Lesholukalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lesholukalay. See Lesholukalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lesholukalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lesholukalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Lesholukalay
Places near Lesholukalay

Online Dating

Lesholukalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lesholukalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lesholukalay, Afghanistan