-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ahmad Khel

Map of Ahmad Khel Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Khel,Ahmad Kheyl,Ahmadkhel,Aḩmad Khēl,Āhmaḏkhēl,Āḩmad Kheyl,احمد خېل, Aḩmad Khēl

Ahmad Khel

Welcome to the Ahmad Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Khēl. See Ahmad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ahmad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83634/69.6194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ahmad Khel
  •  
Places near Ahmad Khel
Bēkaray (0.7 km) Khūnī Khūlah (1 km) Saykhō Kêlay (1.1 km) Yaḩyá Kêlay (1.9 km) Mīrāzī Kêlay (2 km) Bāghakay (2.3 km) Kharzūn (2.4 km) Mushakah (2.5 km) Stêrah Mishray (2.6 km) Shawāt (2.7 km) Chirgō Kêlay (3 km) Salīmay Kêlay (3.1 km) Lesholukalay (3.4 km) Dabōzay (3.7 km) Wām (3.8 km) Stēr Kêlay (4 km) Wām Ḩasan Khēl (4.3 km) Deyr-e Kheyl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Ahmad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan