Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khuni Khulah

Map of Khuni Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni Khola,Khuni Kholah,Khuni Khulah,Khunikhula,Khūni Khola,Khūnī Kholah,Khūnī Khūlah,خونی خوله, Khūnī Khūlah

Khuni Khulah

Welcome to the Khuni Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnī Khūlah. See Khuni Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khuni Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khuni Khulah
Places near Khuni Khulah

Online Dating

Khuni Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khuni Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni Khulah, Afghanistan