-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Yahya Kelay

Map of Yahya Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yahya Kalay,Yahya Kelay,Yakh'yakalay,Yakh’yakalay,Yaḩyá Kalay,Yaḩyá Kêlay,یحیى کلی, Yaḩyá Kêlay

Yahya Kelay

Welcome to the Yahya Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaḩyá Kêlay. See Yahya Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaḩyá Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yahya Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83395/69.63952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Yahya Kelay
  •  
Places near Yahya Kelay

Online Dating

Yahya Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yahya Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yahya Kelay, Afghanistan