Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Baghakai

Map of Baghakai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagakay,Baghakai,Baghakay,Bāghakay,Bāghakaī, Bāghakaī


Welcome to the Baghakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghakaī. See Baghakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghakaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghakai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Baghakai
Places near Baghakai

Online Dating

Baghakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghakai, Afghanistan