-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirgo Kelay

Map of Chirgo Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cergo Kalay,Chergo Kalay,Chirgo Kelay,Chirgukalay,Chirgō Kêlay,Čergo Kalay, Chirgō Kêlay

Chirgo Kelay

Welcome to the Chirgo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirgō Kêlay. See Chirgo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirgō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chirgo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81111/69.62972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Chirgo Kelay
  •  
Places near Chirgo Kelay

Online Dating

Chirgo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirgo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirgo Kelay, Afghanistan