Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Al Beg Shah Ziarat

Map of Al Beg Shah Ziarat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al Beg Shah Ziarat,Al Beyg Shah Ziarat,Al Beyg Shāh Zīārat,Al Bēg Shāh Zīārat,Al'bekshakh-Ziarat,Albegsah Zyarat,Albēgšāh Zyārat,Al’bekshakh-Ziarat, Al Bēg Shāh Zīārat

Al Beg Shah Ziarat

Welcome to the Al Beg Shah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Al Bēg Shāh Zīārat. See Al Beg Shah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Al Bēg Shāh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Al Beg Shah Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Al Beg Shah Ziarat
Places near Al Beg Shah Ziarat

Online Dating

Al Beg Shah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Al Beg Shah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Al Beg Shah Ziarat, Afghanistan