-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kamkai Gerandai

Map of Kamkai Gerandai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkay-Geranday,Kamkai Gerandai,Kamkay Geranday,Kamkay Gēṟanḏay,Kamkaī Gērandaī, Kamkaī Gērandaī

Kamkai Gerandai

Welcome to the Kamkai Gerandai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Gērandaī. See Kamkai Gerandai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Gērandaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkai Gerandai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81472/69.53861
  • Altitude: 2587 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kamkai Gerandai
  •  
Places near Kamkai Gerandai

Online Dating

Kamkai Gerandai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Gerandai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Gerandai, Afghanistan