-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Geranday Khulah

Map of Geranday Khulah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geranday Kholeh,Geranday Khulah,Gerandaykhula,Geṟanḏay Kholeh,Gêranday Khūlah, Gêranday Khūlah

Geranday Khulah

Welcome to the Geranday Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêranday Khūlah. See Geranday Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêranday Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Geranday Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82278/69.5375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Geranday Khulah
  •  
Places near Geranday Khulah
Gêranday Khūlah (0 km) Sūr Pitāw (0.2 km) Sêṟgay (0.5 km) Ganḏay Shaykhān (1.2 km) Jān Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Kêṟkīn Khūlah (2 km) Altak (2.1 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (2.1 km) Mukhay (2.3 km) Anḏwām (2.7 km) Srah Khūlah (3.1 km) Ghunḏêy (3.1 km) Ghundzay (3.2 km) Deyr-e Kheyl (3.4 km) Bar Shawāt (4.2 km) Sêrkay (4.5 km) Salīmī Nargay (4.6 km) Salīmay Kêlay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Geranday Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Geranday Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Geranday Khulah, Afghanistan