Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ganday Shaykhan

Map of Ganday Shaykhan Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganday Saykhan,Ganday Shaykhan,Ganday Shekhan,Ganday Sheykhan,Ganday Sheykhān,Ganday Šaykhān,Gandaysheykhan,Ganḏay Shaykhān,Ganḏay Shēkhān, Ganḏay Shaykhān

Ganday Shaykhan

Welcome to the Ganday Shaykhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganḏay Shaykhān. See Ganday Shaykhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganḏay Shaykhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ganday Shaykhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ganday Shaykhan
Places near Ganday Shaykhan

Online Dating

Ganday Shaykhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ganday Shaykhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ganday Shaykhan, Afghanistan