-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mukhay

Map of Mukhay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokhay,Mukhay, Mukhay

Mukhay

Welcome to the Mukhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhay. See Mukhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mukhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82083/69.5625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Mukhay
  •  
Places near Mukhay

Online Dating

Mukhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhay, Afghanistan