-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Deyr-e Kheyl

Map of Deyr-e Kheyl Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dere Khel,Derekhel,Derikheyl',Derikheyl’,Deyr-e Kheyl,Dēṟekhēl,Ḏērē Khēl, Deyr-e Kheyl

Deyr-e Kheyl

Welcome to the Deyr-e Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deyr-e Kheyl. See Deyr-e Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deyr-e Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Deyr-e Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82333/69.57389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Deyr-e Kheyl
  •  
Places near Deyr-e Kheyl
Deyr-e Kheyl (0 km) Mukhay (1.1 km) Salīmay Kêlay (1.5 km) Kêṟkīn Khūlah (1.8 km) Shawāt (2.2 km) Ganḏay Shaykhān (2.3 km) Jān Ghunḏêy (2.8 km) Gêranday Khūlah (3.4 km) Sūr Pitāw (3.5 km) Khūnī Khūlah (3.6 km) Sêṟgay (3.7 km) Bar Shawāt (3.9 km) Anḏwām (4.4 km) Ghunḏêy (4.6 km) Bēkaray (5 km) Chirgō Kêlay (5.3 km) Wêchah Algaḏah (5.4 km) Altak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Deyr-e Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deyr-e Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deyr-e Kheyl, Afghanistan