-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kirkin Ghar

Map of Kirkin Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kirkingar,Kerkin Ghar,Keṟkīn Ghar,Kirkin Ghar,Kiṟkīn Ghar,Kêṟkīn Ghar,کړکین غر, Kiṟkīn Ghar

Kirkin Ghar

Welcome to the Kirkin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiṟkīn Ghar. See Kirkin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiṟkīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kirkin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84854/69.53501
  • Altitude: 3070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kirkin Ghar
  •  
Places near Kirkin Ghar

Online Dating

Kirkin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirkin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirkin Ghar, Afghanistan