Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kendosay

Map of Kendosay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kendosay,Kendusay,Kêndōsay,Kênḏōsay,کندو سی, Kêndōsay


Welcome to the Kendosay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêndōsay. See Kendosay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêndōsay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kendosay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kendosay
Places near Kendosay

Online Dating

Kendosay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kendosay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kendosay, Afghanistan