Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Seray Tangai

Map of Seray Tangai Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serai Tangai,Seray Tangai,Seray Tangay,Seryaitangay,Seṟay Tangay,Shayray Tangay,Sêray Tangaī,Sêraī Tangaī,سری تنگی,شیری تنگی, Sêray Tangaī

Seray Tangai

Welcome to the Seray Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêray Tangaī. See Seray Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêray Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seray Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Seray Tangai
Places near Seray Tangai

Online Dating

Seray Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seray Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seray Tangai, Afghanistan