Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kashnakay

Map of Kashnakay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashnakai,Kashnakay,Kashnakaī,Kasnakay,Kašnakay,کشنکی, Kashnakay


Welcome to the Kashnakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashnakay. See Kashnakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashnakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kashnakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kashnakay
Places near Kashnakay

Online Dating

Kashnakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kashnakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashnakay, Afghanistan