Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tanda Algade Ghar

Map of Tanda Algade Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tandal'gadegar,Gora Tandal’gadegar,Tanda Algade Ghar,Tanda Lgade Ghar,Tande Algade Ghar,Tandi Algade Ghar,Tandā Algaḏē Ghar,Tandā Lgadē Ghar,Tandī Algaḏē Ghar,Tāndē Algaḏē Ghar,تندا لگډې غر,تندی لگډې غر, Tandā Algaḏē Ghar

Tanda Algade Ghar

Welcome to the Tanda Algade Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tandā Algaḏē Ghar. See Tanda Algade Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tandā Algaḏē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tanda Algade Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3313 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tanda Algade Ghar
Places near Tanda Algade Ghar

Online Dating

Tanda Algade Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tanda Algade Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanda Algade Ghar, Afghanistan