-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mutu Ghar

Map of Mutu Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mutugar,Mutu Ghar,Mūtu Ghar,Mūtū Ghar,موتو غر, Mūtū Ghar

Mutu Ghar

Welcome to the Mutu Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūtū Ghar. See Mutu Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūtū Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mutu Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94309/69.62385
  • Altitude: 3057 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mutu Ghar
  •  
Places near Mutu Ghar

Online Dating

Mutu Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mutu Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutu Ghar, Afghanistan