-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirg Ghar

Map of Chirg Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerg Ghar,Cherg Ghar,Chirg Ghar,Čerg Ghar,چرگ غر, Chirg Ghar

Chirg Ghar

Welcome to the Chirg Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirg Ghar. See Chirg Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirg Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chirg Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98299/69.60047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chirg Ghar
  •  
Places near Chirg Ghar

Online Dating

Chirg Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirg Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirg Ghar, Afghanistan