Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Torah Tigah

Map of Torah Tigah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Tiga,Torah Tigah,Towrah Tigah,Towrah Tīgah,Tōrah Tīgah,Tōṟa Tiga,توره تیگه, Tōrah Tīgah

Torah Tigah

Welcome to the Torah Tigah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Tīgah. See Torah Tigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Tīgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Tigah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Torah Tigah
Places near Torah Tigah

Online Dating

Torah Tigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Tigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Tigah, Afghanistan