Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Matungay Awragay

Map of Matungay Awragay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matungai Awragai,Matungay Awragay,Matungay-Arurgay,Matūngay Āwṟagay,Matūngaī Āwragaī,Maṯūngay Āwragay,مټونگی آورگی, Maṯūngay Āwragay

Matungay Awragay

Welcome to the Matungay Awragay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṯūngay Āwragay. See Matungay Awragay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṯūngay Āwragay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Matungay Awragay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Matungay Awragay
Places near Matungay Awragay

Online Dating

Matungay Awragay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Matungay Awragay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matungay Awragay, Afghanistan