-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Chirg

Map of Chirg Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cerg,Cherg,Chirg,Čerg,چرگ, Chirg

Chirg

Welcome to the Chirg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chirg. See Chirg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chirg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chirg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98045/69.63339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Chirg
  •  
Places near Chirg

Online Dating

Chirg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chirg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chirg, Afghanistan