-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shetarah Algadah

Map of Shetarah Algadah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setara Lgada,Shetarah Lgad,Shetarah Lgadah,Shetarah Lgaḏ,Shetarah Lgaḏah,Shetaral'gara,Shetaral’gara,Shětarah Algadah,Shětarah Algaḏah,Šětara Lgada,شتره لگډه, Shětarah Algaḏah

Shetarah Algadah

Welcome to the Shetarah Algadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shětarah Algaḏah. See Shetarah Algadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shětarah Algaḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shetarah Algadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96357/69.6721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shetarah Algadah
  •  
Places near Shetarah Algadah
Taray Kōtāh (0.6 km) Mōrī Khēl (0.8 km) Katskay (0.8 km) Sêrṉī Khēl (1.4 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (1.8 km) Mēnah Khēl (2 km) Barah Shêgah (2.8 km) Shêgah (3 km) Rūqīān (3.1 km) Bêdalā (3.6 km) Kūzah Shêgah (3.8 km) Ghōrushtay (4 km) Chirg (4 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (4.4 km) Chowṉay (4.6 km) Munī (4.9 km) ‘Alī Khēl (4.9 km) Sawē (5 km)

Online Dating

Shetarah Algadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shetarah Algadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shetarah Algadah, Afghanistan