-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar

Map of Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Zakaria Payghumbar,Ziarat-e Zakaria Peyghambar,Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar,Ziarat-e Zakarya Paighambar,Zikria-Paygumbar,Zyarat Zekrya Payghumbar,Zyarate Zekrya Payghumbar,Zyāṟat Zekṟyā Payghumbaṟ,Zyāṟate Zekṟyā Payghumbaṟ,Zīārat-e Zakariyā Payghumbar,Zīārat-e Zakaryā Paīghambar,Zīārat-e Zakarīā Payghumbar,Zīārat-e Zakarīā Peyghambar,زیارت ذکریا پیغمبر, Zīārat-e Zakariyā Payghumbar

Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Zakariyā Payghumbar. See Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Zakariyā Payghumbar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95673/69.68037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Zakariya Payghumbar, Afghanistan