Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shah Muhammad Kelay

Map of Shah Muhammad Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmohammad Kalay,Shah Mohammad Kalay,Shah Muhammad Kelay,Shakhmukhammed-Kalay,Shāh Moḩammad Kalay,Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay,Sāhmoḩammaḏ Kalay,شاه محمد کلی, Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay

Shah Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay. See Shah Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shah Muhammad Kelay
Places near Shah Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

Shah Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan