-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ziarat-e Bahlol

Map of Ziarat-e Bahlol Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhlil',Bakhlil’,Ziarat-e Bahlol,Ziarat-e Bahlul,Zyarat Bahlol,Zyarate Bahlol,Zyāṟat Bahlōl,Zyāṟate Bahlōl,Zīārat-e Bahlōl,Zīārat-e Bahlūl,زیارت بهلول, Zīārat-e Bahlōl

Ziarat-e Bahlol

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Bahlol google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bahlōl. See Ziarat-e Bahlol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bahlōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Bahlol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96275/69.69873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Bahlol
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Bahlol

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Bahlol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Bahlol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Bahlol, Afghanistan