-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Ragheh

Map of Ragheh Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raghah,Ragheh,Rāghah,Rāgheh,Rāghêh,راغه, Rāghêh

Ragheh

Welcome to the Ragheh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāghêh. See Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95397/69.70152
  • Altitude: 2564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ragheh
  •  
Places near Ragheh

Online Dating

Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ragheh, Afghanistan