-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzadzi Khak

Map of Dzadzi Khak Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadzi Khak,Dzhadzhikhak,Dzādzī Khāk,Jaji Khak,Jājī Khāk,جاجی خاک,ځاځی خاک, Dzādzī Khāk

Dzadzi Khak

Welcome to the Dzadzi Khak google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzādzī Khāk. See Dzadzi Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzādzī Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dzadzi Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94756/69.70739
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Dzadzi Khak
  •  
Places near Dzadzi Khak

Online Dating

Dzadzi Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadzi Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadzi Khak, Afghanistan