Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuzah Shegah

Map of Kuzah Shegah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Sega,Kuza-Shega,Kuzah Shegah,Kūza Šěga,Kūzah Shegah,Kūzah Shêgah,کوزه شگه, Kūzah Shêgah

Kuzah Shegah

Welcome to the Kuzah Shegah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Shêgah. See Kuzah Shegah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Shêgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuzah Shegah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kuzah Shegah
Places near Kuzah Shegah

Online Dating

Kuzah Shegah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuzah Shegah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Shegah, Afghanistan