Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mandz Kotkay

Map of Mandz Kotkay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandz Kotkai,Mandz Kotkay,Mandz Kowtkay,Mandz Kōtkay,Mandz Kōṯkaī,Mandzhkotkay,Manh Kotkay,Manj Kotkay,Manj Kōtkay,Manḩ Kōtkay,منح کوتکی,منځ کوتکی, Mandz Kōtkay

Mandz Kotkay

Welcome to the Mandz Kotkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Kōtkay. See Mandz Kotkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Kōtkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mandz Kotkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mandz Kotkay
Places near Mandz Kotkay

Online Dating

Mandz Kotkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandz Kotkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Kotkay, Afghanistan