-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuz Ariyob

Map of Kuz Ariyob Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadzi,Dzādzī,Jaji,Jāji,Kuz Ariyob,Kuz Aryob,Kuz Aryub,Kūz Aryōb,Kūz Aryūb,Kūz Aṟyōb,Kūz Āriyōb,ځاځی,کوز آریوب, Kūz Āriyōb

Kuz Ariyob

Welcome to the Kuz Ariyob google satellite map! This area is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Āriyōb. See Kuz Ariyob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Āriyōb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Ariyob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9014/69.66717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kuz Ariyob
  •  
Places near Kuz Ariyob
Shêkāwah (0.6 km) Barah Shêkāwah (1.6 km) Bārā Khêrmanah (1.9 km) Kūzah Khêrmanah (1.9 km) Sêkandar Khēl (2 km) Munī (2.3 km) Khêrmanah (2.5 km) Barah Shishtah (3.2 km) Kūz Kōtkay (3.5 km) Kūzah Shishtah (3.8 km) Mandz Kōtkay (3.9 km) Bar Kōtkay (4.1 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (4.4 km) Pōrē Kêlay (4.4 km) Kūzah Shêgah (4.5 km) Dabōzay (4.8 km) Stēr Kêlay (4.9 km) Shêgah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Kuz Ariyob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Ariyob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Ariyob, Afghanistan