-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Hafiz Akhun

Map of Hafiz Akhun Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hafez Akhun,Hafiz Akhun,Hafiz Akhund,حافظ آخون,حفیظ آخوند,Ḩafīz̧ Ākhūnd,Ḩāfeẕ Akhūn,Ḩāfiz̧ Ākhūn,Ḩāfiz̧ Ākhūnd, Ḩāfiz̧ Ākhūn

Hafiz Akhun

Welcome to the Hafiz Akhun google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩāfiz̧ Ākhūn. See Hafiz Akhun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩāfiz̧ Ākhūn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hafiz Akhun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95044/69.74809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hafiz Akhun
  •  
Places near Hafiz Akhun
Khōdzī Khēl (0.3 km) Ghundzay Aḩmad Khēl (1 km) Bayān Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.8 km) Sūrsurang (3 km) Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī (3.2 km) Lār Lēwanī (3.6 km) Bêdalā (3.7 km) Chowṉay (3.9 km) Stiyā (4 km) Tsapêraī (4.4 km) Barakat Khān Kêlay (5 km) Kharshatal (5.1 km) Bar Kōtkay (5.1 km) Kūzah Shêgah (5.3 km) Shêgah (5.4 km) Mandz Kōtkay (5.4 km) Sharīf Kêlay (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Hafiz Akhun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hafiz Akhun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hafiz Akhun, Afghanistan