Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kharshatal Toy

Map of Kharshatal Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharsatal Toy,Kharshatal Toy,Kharshatal Tuy,Kharshatal Tōy,Kharshatal Tūy,Kharšatal Toy,Khorsatal'toy,Khorsatal’toy,خرشتل توی, Kharshatal Tōy

Kharshatal Toy

Welcome to the Kharshatal Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharshatal Tōy. See Kharshatal Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharshatal Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharshatal Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kharshatal Toy
Places near Kharshatal Toy

Online Dating

Kharshatal Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharshatal Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharshatal Toy, Afghanistan