-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Bar `Ali-Sangi

Map of Bar `Ali-Sangi Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Sangi,Bar `Ali-Sangi,Bar ‘Alī-Sangī,Bar-Alisangi,برعلی سنگی, Bar ‘Alī-Sangī

Bar `Ali-Sangi

Welcome to the Bar `Ali-Sangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar ‘Alī-Sangī. See Bar `Ali-Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar ‘Alī-Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar `Ali-Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98616/69.79579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Bar `Ali-Sangi
  •  
Places near Bar `Ali-Sangi
Bar ‘Alī-Sangī (0.1 km) Piţlah (0.3 km) Kūz Bilah Wūt (0.5 km) Bar Bilawūt (1.3 km) Sharīf Kêlay (2.3 km) Dzadrānō Kêlay (2.3 km) Kharshatal (2.4 km) Kūz ‘Alī-Sangī (2.8 km) Lār Lēwanī (3 km) Surkot (3.1 km) Nowābād (3.6 km) Kōṯkay (4 km) Mīr Khēl (4.1 km) Bayān Khēl (4.4 km) Sêrgal (4.6 km) Ghundzay Aḩmad Khēl (5 km) Sūrsurang (5 km) Gul Ghunḏêy (5 km)

Online Dating

Bar `Ali-Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar `Ali-Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar `Ali-Sangi, Afghanistan