-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Tsarkhi Wolah

Map of Tsarkhi Wolah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhi Wola,Caṟkhi Wola,Tsarkhi Walah,Tsarkhi Wolah,Tsarkhivala,Tsarkhī Walah,Tsarkhī Wolah,Tsarkhī Wōlah,څرخی ووله, Tsarkhī Wōlah

Tsarkhi Wolah

Welcome to the Tsarkhi Wolah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarkhī Wōlah. See Tsarkhi Wolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarkhī Wōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsarkhi Wolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97581/69.79517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Tsarkhi Wolah
  •  
Places near Tsarkhi Wolah

Online Dating

Tsarkhi Wolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsarkhi Wolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarkhi Wolah, Afghanistan