Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sharif Kelay

Map of Sharif Kelay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarif Kalay,Sharif Kalay,Sharif Kelay,Sharif Kili,Sharifkalay,Sharīf Kalay,Sharīf Kêlay,Šarīf Kalay,شریف کلی, Sharīf Kêlay

Sharif Kelay

Welcome to the Sharif Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharīf Kêlay. See Sharif Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharīf Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharif Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sharif Kelay
Places near Sharif Kelay

Online Dating

Sharif Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharif Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharif Kelay, Afghanistan