-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sursurang Toy

Map of Sursurang Toy Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Surang Toi,Sur Surang Toy,Sur Surang Tōy,Sursorang Toy,Sursorang Tuy,Sursurang Toy,Sursurangtoy,Suṟsoṟang Tōy,Suṟsoṟang Tūy,Sūr Surang Toi,Sūrsurang Tōy,Sūrsūrang Tōy,سورسرنگ توی,سورسورنگ توی, Sūrsurang Tōy

Sursurang Toy

Welcome to the Sursurang Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrsurang Tōy. See Sursurang Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrsurang Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sursurang Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95587/69.76289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sursurang Toy
  •  
Places near Sursurang Toy

Online Dating

Sursurang Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sursurang Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sursurang Toy, Afghanistan