Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sarbadal Ghar

Map of Sarbadal Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saroadal'gar,Gora Saroadal’gar,Sarbadal Ghar,Sarbadāl Ghar,سربدال غر, Sarbadāl Ghar

Sarbadal Ghar

Welcome to the Sarbadal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarbadāl Ghar. See Sarbadal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarbadāl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarbadal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3082 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sarbadal Ghar
Places near Sarbadal Ghar

Online Dating

Sarbadal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarbadal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarbadal Ghar, Afghanistan