-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kematay Ghar

Map of Kematay Ghar Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kemataygar,Kaymah Tay Ghar,Kematay Ghar,Kēmatay Ghar,کیمه تی غر,کېمتی غر, Kēmatay Ghar

Kematay Ghar

Welcome to the Kematay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēmatay Ghar. See Kematay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēmatay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kematay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92125/69.86965
  • Altitude: 3020 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kematay Ghar
  •  
Places near Kematay Ghar

Online Dating

Kematay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kematay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kematay Ghar, Afghanistan