-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Mander

Map of Mander Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandaer,Mandaēṟ,Mander,Manḏaēr,Manḏēr,منډېر, Manḏēr

Mander

Welcome to the Mander google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏēr. See Mander photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏēr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mander
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96706/69.84871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mander
  •  
Places near Mander

Online Dating

Mander Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mander, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mander, Afghanistan