-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Kuz Bilah Wut

Map of Kuz Bilah Wut Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Belawut,Kuz Bilah Wut,Kuz-Bilavut,Kūz Belawūt,Kūz Bilah Wūt,Kūz Bêlawūt,Kūz Bīlah Wūt,Loe Bela Wat,کوز بله ووت,کوز بیله ووت, Kūz Bilah Wūt

Kuz Bilah Wut

Welcome to the Kuz Bilah Wut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Bilah Wūt. See Kuz Bilah Wut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Bilah Wūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Bilah Wut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98402/69.80048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kuz Bilah Wut
  •  
Places near Kuz Bilah Wut

Online Dating

Kuz Bilah Wut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Bilah Wut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Bilah Wut, Afghanistan