-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sergal

Map of Sergal Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergal,Sergal',Sergal’,Sirgul,Sêrgal,Sēṟgal,syrgl,سرگل,سيرگل, Sêrgal

Sergal

Welcome to the Sergal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrgal. See Sergal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sergal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00279/69.8412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sergal
  •  
Places near Sergal

Online Dating

Sergal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sergal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sergal, Afghanistan