-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Khibay

Map of Khibay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khebay,Khibay,خبی, Khibay

Khibay

Welcome to the Khibay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khibay. See Khibay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khibay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khibay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65979/69.75668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khibay
  •  
Places near Khibay

Online Dating

Khibay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khibay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khibay, Afghanistan