Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Shegarai Darah

Map of Shegarai Darah Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segaray Darrah,Segaraydara,Shegarai Darah,Shegaray Darrah,Shegaray Darreh,Shegaṟay Darrah,Shegaṟay Darreh,Shēgaṟaī Darah,Šegaray Darrah, Shēgaṟaī Darah

Shegarai Darah

Welcome to the Shegarai Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēgaṟaī Darah. See Shegarai Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēgaṟaī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shegarai Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shegarai Darah
Places near Shegarai Darah

Online Dating

Shegarai Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shegarai Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegarai Darah, Afghanistan