-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dabozay

Map of Dabozay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabozai,Dabozay,Dabōzay,Dabōzaī,دبوزی, Dabōzay

Dabozay

Welcome to the Dabozay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dabōzay. See Dabozay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dabōzay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dabozay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85966/69.63428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Dabozay
  •  
Places near Dabozay

Online Dating

Dabozay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabozay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabozay, Afghanistan