-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Sepalwalay

Map of Sepalwalay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepal'valay,Sepalwalay,Sepal’valay,Sêpalwalay,splwly,سپلولی, Sêpalwalay

Sepalwalay

Welcome to the Sepalwalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêpalwalay. See Sepalwalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêpalwalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sepalwalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99761/69.5525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sepalwalay
  •  
Places near Sepalwalay

Online Dating

Sepalwalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sepalwalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sepalwalay, Afghanistan