-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Baghil Gat

Map of Baghil Gat Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghalgat,Baghel Gat,Baghil Gat,Bagil'gal',Bagil’gal’,Bāghalgat,Bāghel Gat,Bāghil Gat,باغل گت, Bāghil Gat

Baghil Gat

Welcome to the Baghil Gat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghil Gat. See Baghil Gat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghil Gat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baghil Gat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89712/69.87975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Baghil Gat
  •  
Places near Baghil Gat
Bāghil Gat (0 km) Karōṯō Kêlay (1.1 km) Ghunḏêy (1.1 km) Sar Badāl Khūlah (1.5 km) Dêrē Dirang (1.8 km) Mīr Ḩasan (3 km) S̲h̲arkay (4.5 km) Ḏak Kêlay (5.7 km) Stiyā (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Baghil Gat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghil Gat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghil Gat, Afghanistan