-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Dzhmechekhula

Map of Dzhmechekhula Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhmechekhula,Dzmetse Khulah,Dzmeytse Kholah,Dzmeytsē Kholah,Dzmētsē Khūlah,Jmece Khola,Jmēcē Khola,زميچی خوله, Dzhmechekhula

Dzhmechekhula

Welcome to the Dzhmechekhula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhmechekhula. See Dzhmechekhula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhmechekhula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhmechekhula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30167/69.5525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dzhmechekhula
  •  
Places near Dzhmechekhula

Online Dating

Dzhmechekhula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhmechekhula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhmechekhula, Afghanistan