Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → khash shparh

Map of khash shparh Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khas Sapara,Khash Shaparah,Khāsh Shapārah,Khāsh Shapāṟah,Khāš Šapāra,خاش شپاره, خاش شپاره

khash shparh

Welcome to the khash shparh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خاش شپاره. See khash shparh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خاش شپاره area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khash shparh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near khash shparh
Places near khash shparh

Online Dating

khash shparh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khash shparh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khash shparh, Afghanistan