-->
Main → Afghanistan → Paktia Province → Gandakhowlgay

Map of Gandakhowlgay Paktia Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandah Khulgey,Gandah Khūlgêy,Gandakholgay,Gandakholl'gay,Gandakholl’gay,Gandakhowlgay,Gandakhulgay,Gandakhūlgay,Ganḏakhōlgay,گنده خولگی, Gandakhowlgay

Gandakhowlgay

Welcome to the Gandakhowlgay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Paktia Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandakhowlgay. See Gandakhowlgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandakhowlgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gandakhowlgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Paktia Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28917/69.57111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gandakhowlgay
  •  
Places near Gandakhowlgay

Online Dating

Gandakhowlgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandakhowlgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandakhowlgay, Afghanistan